Pricing Table Particle

Quickly drive clicks-and-mortar catalysts for change
  • Basic
  • Standard Compliant Channels
  • $50
  • Completely synergize resource taxing relationships via premier market
  • 1 GB of space
  • Support at $25/hour
  • Sign Up
  • Premium
  • Standard Compliant Channels
  • $100
  • Completely synergize resource taxing relationships via premier market
  • 10 GB of space
  • Support at $15/hour
  • Sign Up
  • Platinum
  • Standard Compliant Channels
  • $250
  • Completely synergize resource taxing relationships via premier market
  • 30 GB of space
  • Support at $5/hour
  • Sign Up
Original 16 Cash League

original 16The Original 16 Cash League will take to the ice for the first draw of the 2017-18 Season on Wednesday, October 4 at 7:30pm.

Teams compete in Round Robin play taking home $50 pay per win followed by the League Championship draw at the end of the season.

Teams competing the Original 16 Cash League are required to pay a $200.00 Team Fee in addition to League Fees. The Team Fee is applied to the total prize purse of over $10,000.00 that is paid throughout the season for the Round Robin and League Championship Playoffs.

2017 - 2018 Competing Teams: 

  • Ackerman Ag Services - Andrew Derksan, Clayton Ackerman, Darrel Bitz, Patrick Ackerman
  • Benson Trithardt Noren Chartered Accountants - Danny Ferner, Danielle Sicinski, Deanna Doig, Derek Owens, Lorraine Schneider, Penny Barker
  • Easy Care Living - Connie Fritzler, Donda Lee Deis, Elaine Osmachenko, Lorraine Arguin, Shelly Urquhart, Tanis Swallow
  • EMJ Marketing - Darcey Huyghebaert, Jason Langton, Joe Gunnis, Kurt Gillett
  • Fritzler - Rhonda Wenarchuk, Roberta Fonger, Shannon Gattrell, Shaunna Fritzler
  • John's Music LTD - Eric Light, Greg Wells, Ryan Wenarchuk, Tim Best
  • Kal Tire - Bob Desjarlais, Brett Behm, Dustin Woloschuk, Rob Sokochoff
  • KMS/Park Capital - Ben Gamble, Braydan Mohns, Kyle Cherpin, Marie Wright
  • Moose Jaw Fountain Tire/Keons - Chris Schon, Lloyd Thiele, Terence Stark, Terry Barkway, Warren Marcotte
  • Protec Video - Al Lindquist, Don Shields, Ken McInnis, Wade Gray
  • RA Garland Agro Inc - David Gray, John Shurniak, Matt Gray, Murray Stroeder
  • Seaborn Insurance LTD - Charlie Templeton, Dane Roy, Derek Dejaegher, Joel Jordison
  • Team Redgoat - Chantel Hoag, Donna Ackerman, Kaitlin Corbin, Samantha McLaren, Skylar Ackerman
  • Terra Grain Fuels - Brian Mohns, Candace Newkirk, Ralph Courtnage, Tyler Krupski
  • Tip Top Roofing/Pro-Tec Electric - Chris Hibbin, Gil Griffin, Rob Cogswell, Stan Barnsley
  • Wallace - Barb Wallace, Cheryl Jordion, Jan Carrick, Maria Leippi


2016 - 2017 Competing Teams:GW Master Logo1

  • Ackerman Ag Services - Andrew Bitz, Clayton Ackerman, Patrick Ackerman, Shawn Ackerman
  • Benson Trithardt Noren Chartered Accountants - Danny Ferner, Danielle Sicinski, Deanna Doig, Derek Owens, Lorraine Schneider, Penny Barker
  • BNC Truck and Trailer - Ian Clothier, John Shurniak, Matt Gray, Murray Stroeder
  • Boston Pizza Main & Thatcher/KMS - Ben Gamble, Braydan Mohns, Johnny Read, Reagan Hadden
  • Chillers - Jerry Cherneski, Lloyd Luhning, Brian Hill, Corby Hales
  • Easy Care Living - Connie Fritzler, Donda Lee Deis, Lorraine Arguin, Maria McKenzie, Shelly Urquhart
  • EMJ Marketing - Darcey Huyghebaert, Jason Langton, Joe Gunnis, Kurt Gillett
  • Fountain Tire Moose Jaw - Lloyd Thiele, Rob Sokochoff, Terry Barkway, Warren Marcotte
  • Froehlich - Andrew Kowalsky, Darren Engel, Matt Froehlich, Travis Gansauge
  • John's Music LTD - Eric Light, Greg Wells, Ryan Wenarchuk, Tim Best
  • Kal Tire - Bob Desjarlais, Dustin Woloschuk, Gil Griffin, Stan Barnsley
  • Protec Video - Al Lindquist, Don Shields, Ken McInnis, Wade Gray
  • Seaborn Insurance LTD - Charlie Templeton, Dane Roy, Derek Dejaegher, Joel Jordison
  • Team Redgoat - Donna Ackerman, Kaitlin Corbin, Samantha McLaren, Skylar Ackerman
  • Terra Grain Fuels - Brian Mohns, Michael Bryson, Ralph Courtnage, Tyler Krupski
Share with your friends








Submit

Register For a League

Register Now